Video (BBG)
1st Place – Ahavah BBG
2nd Place – Aliyah BBG
3rd Place – Savage BBG

 Video (AZA)
1st Place – Greenberg AZA
2nd Place – Shapiro AZA
3rd Place – Jolson AZA

Billiards (BBG)
1st Place – Ahavah BBG
2nd Place – Emunah BBG
3rd Place – Ruach BBG

Billiards (AZA)
1st Place – Greenberg AZA
2nd Place – Kishon AZA
3rd Place – Shapiro AZA

Creative Writing (BBG)
1st Place – Emunah BBG
2nd Place – Aliyah BBG
3rd Place – Ahavah BBG; Kulanu BBG

Creative Writing (AZA)
1st Place – Jolson AZA
2nd Place – Kishon AZA
3rd Place – Greenberg AZA

Floor Hockey (BBG)
1st Place –  Ahavah BBG
2nd Place – Emunah BBG
3rd Place – Ruach BBG

Floor Hockey (AZA)
1st Place – N/A
2nd Place – N/A
3rd Place – Shapiro AZA

Spelling Bee (BBG)
1st Place – Ahavah BBG
2nd Place – Ruach BBG
3rd Place – Hatmadah BBYO

Spelling Bee (AZA)
1st Place – Kishon AZA
2nd Place – Fisher AZA
3rd Place – Jolson AZA

Handicraft (BBG)
1st Place – Savage BBGa
2nd Place – Aliyah BBG
3rd Place – Kulanu BBG

Handicraft (AZA)
1st Place – Shapiro AZA
2nd Place – Fisher AZA
3rd Place – Greenberg AZA

Ping Pong – Singles (BBG)
1st Place – Emunah BBG
2nd Place – Ruach BBG
3rd Place – Kulanu BBG

Ping Pong – Singles (AZA)
1st Place – Shapiro AZA
2nd Place – Greenberg AZA
3rd Place – Fisher AZA

Ping Pong – Doubles (BBG)
1st Place – Emunah BBG
2nd Place – Hatmadah BBYO
3rd Place – Ahavah BBG

Ping Pong – Doubles (AZA)
1st Place – Shapiro AZA
2nd Place – Greenberg AZA
3rd Place – Kishon AZA

Kart Racing (BBG)
1st Place – Ahavah BBG
2nd Place – Emunah BBG
3rd Place – Ruach BBG

Kart Racing (AZA)
1st Place – Jolson AZA
2nd Place – Greenberg AZA
3rd Place – Shapiro AZA

Board Game Challenge (BBG)
1st Place – Ahavah BBG
2nd Place – Emunah BBG
3rd Place – Kulanu BBG

Board Game Challenge (AZA)
1st Place – Fisher AZA
2nd Place – Kishon AZA
3rd Place – Greenberg AZA

Chapter Flag (BBG)
1st Place – Ahavah BBG
2nd Place – Emunah BBG
3rd Place – Savage BBG

Chapter Flag (AZA)
1st Place – Greenberg AZA
2nd Place – Shapiro AZA
3rd Place – Fisher AZA

Social Awareness PSA (BBG)
1st Place – Emunah BBG
2nd Place – Kulanu BBG
3rd Place – Aliyah BBG

Social Awareness PSA (AZA)
1st Place – Fisher AZA
2nd Place – Hatmadah BBYO
3rd Place – Shapiro AZA

Mini Golf (BBG)
1st Place – Hatmadah BBYO
2nd Place – Aliyah BBG
3rd Place – Ruach BBG

Mini Golf (AZA)
1st Place – Kishon AZA
2nd Place – Jolson AZA
3rd Place – Shapiro AZA

Dodgeball (BBG)
1st Place – Ahavah BBG
2nd Place – Aliyah BBG
3rd Place – Emunah BBG

Swimming (AZA)
1st Place – Fisher AZA
2nd Place – Jolson AZA
3rd Place – Kishon AZA

Storytelling (BBG)
1st Place – Emunah BBG
2nd Place – Ahavah BBG
3rd Place – Aliyah BBG

Storytelling (AZA)
1st Place – Tzavah AZA
2nd Place – Shapiro AZA
3rd Place – Kishon AZA

Improv Challenge (BBG)
1st Place – Emunah BBG
2nd Place – Aliyah BBG
3rd Place – Kulanu BBG

Improv Challenge (AZA)
1st Place – Greenberg AZA
2nd Place – Tzavah AZA
3rd Place – Kishon AZA

Newspaper (BBG)
1st Place – Emunah BBG
2nd Place – Aliyah BBG
3rd Place – Ruach BBG

Newspaper (AZA)
1st Place – Shapiro AZA
2nd Place – Jolson AZA
3rd Place – Kishon AZA

Cornhole (BBG)
1st Place – Ahavah BBG
2nd Place – Kulanu BBG
3rd Place – Ruach BBG

Cornhole (AZA)
1st Place – Shapiro AZA
2nd Place – Greenberg AZA
3rd Place – Jolson AZA

Project Runway (BBG)
1st Place – Ahavah BBG
2nd Place – Savage BBG
3rd Place – Emunah BBG

Rap Challenge (AZA)
1st Place – Shapiro AZA
2nd Place – Kishon AZA
3rd Place – Jolson AZA

Art (BBG)
1st Place – Ahavah BBG
2nd Place – Emunah BBG
3rd Place – Aliyah BBG

Art (AZA)
1st Place – Kishon AZA
2nd Place – Fisher AZA
3rd Place – Greenberg AZA

Dancing with the BBGs (BBG)
1st Place – Ahavah BBG
2nd Place – Kulanu BBG
3rd Place – Savage BBG

Video Game Challenge (AZA)
1st Place – Fisher AZA
2nd Place – Shapiro AZA
3rd Place – Greenberg AZA

Debate (BBG)
1st Place – Hatmadah BBYO
2nd Place – Emunah BBG
3rd Place – Ahavah BBG

Debate (AZA)
1st Place – Shapiro AZA
2nd Place – Jolson AZA
3rd Place – Tzavah AZA

Photography (BBG)
1st Place – Aliyah BBG
2nd Place – Emunah BBG
3rd Place – Savage BBG

Photography (AZA)
1st Place – Fisher AZA
2nd Place – Greenberg AZA
3rd Place – Shapiro AZA

Bowling (BBG)
1st Place – Ahavah BBG
2nd Place – Aliyah BBG
3rd Place – Emunah BBG

Bowling (AZA)
1st Place – Jolson AZA
2nd Place – Shapiro AZA
3rd Place – Greenberg AZA

Quiz Bowl (BBG)
1st Place – Ruach BBG
2nd Place – Aliyah BBG
3rd Place – Emunah BBG

Quiz Bowl (AZA)
1st Place – Greenberg AZA
2nd Place – Tzavah AZA
3rd Place – Shapiro AZA

Iron Chef (BBG)
1st Place – Ahavah BBG
2nd Place – Savage BBG
3rd Place – Emunah BBG

Iron Chef (AZA)
1st Place – Greenberg AZA
2nd Place – Tzavah AZA
3rd Place – Kishon AZA

Basketball (BBG)
1st Place – Emunah BBG
2nd Place – Kulanu BBG
3rd Place – Aliyah BBG

Basketball (AZA)
1st Place – Kishon AZA
2nd Place – Shapiro AZA
3rd Place – Greenberg AZA

Volleyball (BBG)
1st Place – Emunah BBG
2nd Place – Ahavah BBG
3rd Place – Hatmadah BBYO

 Volleyball (AZA)
1st Place – Greenberg AZA
2nd Place – Fisher AZA
3rd Place – Shapiro AZA

D’var Torah (BBG)
1st Place – Emunah BBG
2nd Place – Ahavah BBG
3rd Place – Aliyah BBG

D’var Torah (AZA)
1st Place – Kishon AZA
2nd Place – Tzavah AZA
3rd Place – Greenberg AZA

T-Shirt Design (BBG)
1st Place – Ruach BBG
2nd Place – Emunah BBG
3rd Place – Savage BBG

T-Shirt Design (AZA)
1st Place – Greenberg AZA
2nd Place – Fisher AZA
3rd Place – Jolson AZA

Lip Sync Battle (BBG)
1st Place – Ahavah BBG
2nd Place – Kulanu BBG
3rd Place – Emunah BBG

Lip Sync Battle (AZA)
1st Place – Fisher AZA
2nd Place – Jolson AZA
3rd Place – Shapiro AZA

Song (BBG)
1st Place – Ahavah BBG
2nd Place – Emunah BBG
3rd Place – Aliyah BBG

Song (AZA)
1st Place – Jolson AZA
2nd Place – Kishon AZA
3rd Place – Greenberg AZA

Cheer (BBG)
1st Place – Ahavah BBG
2nd Place – Emunah BBG
3rd Place – Savage BBG

Cheer (AZA)
1st Place – Kishon AZA
2nd Place – Jolson AZA
3rd Place – Shapiro AZA

Talent (BBG)
1st Place – Emunah BBG
2nd Place – Aliyah BBG
3rd Place – Savage BBG

Talent (AZA)
1st Place – Greenberg AZA
2nd Place – Kishon AZA
3rd Place – Jolson AZA

Fall Programming Award (BBG)
Hatmadah BBYO

Fall Programming Award (AZA)
Fisher AZA

Mitzvah Award (BBG)
Aliyah BBG

Mitzvah Award (AZA)
Tzavah AZA

RC Fundraising Award (BBG)
Emunah BBG

 RC Fundraising Award (AZA)
Greenberg AZA

Outstanding Coordinator Award (BBG)
Izzy Finn (Ahavah BBG)
Leah Levin (Aliyah BBG)

Outstanding Coordinator Award (AZA)
Gabe Kirschner (Greenberg AZA)

MVP Award (BBG)
Lexi Kagen (Kulanu BBG)

MVP Award (AZA)
Tony Cohen (Jolson AZA)

Most Spirited Chapter Award (BBG)
Ahavah BBG

Most Spirited Chapter Award (AZA)
Greenberg AZA

Sportsmanship Award (BBG)
Ruach BBG

Sportsmanship Award (AZA)
Hatmadah BBYO

Honor Roll – All Out Effort Award (BBG)
Ahavah BBG
Aliyah BBG
Emunah BBG
Ruach BBG

Honor Roll – All Out Effort Award (AZA)
Greenberg AZA
Shapiro AZA

Most Improved Chapter Award (BBG)
Ruach BBG

Most Improved Chapter Award (AZA)
Shapiro AZA

Hart Targan Family BBG Most Distinguished Chapter Award
Ahavah BBG

General Maurice Rose AZA Most Distinguished Chapter Award
Greenberg AZA